Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 26.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31265339-1793942246200
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31265339-AZ09pvmkucE85rkomcsk-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 432.1k
Equity ratio: 24.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31265339-1793942246200
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31265339-AZ09pvmkucE85rkomcsk-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 57.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 6.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 36.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 26.1k |