Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -9.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31258227-1793861251209
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31258227-AZyFved5z53i_6-1LtpS-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -4.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31258227-1793861251209
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31258227-AZyFved5z53i_6-1LtpS-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 817.6k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31258227-1793861251209
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31258227-AZyFved5z53i_6-1LtpS-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 0 | -DKK 52 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 59 |
| 2024 | DKK 0 | DKK 79.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -4.4k |