Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 29.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31166950-1793940150625
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31166950-AZdYP6_eqtIPgtd3vv-i-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 215.3k
Equity ratio: 93.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31166950-1793940150625
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31166950-AZdYP6_eqtIPgtd3vv-i-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 238.1k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 187.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.3m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 29.1k |