Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -6.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31165261-1793906115394
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31165261-AaGB_gv0ntWaBrQWtqJd-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -8.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31165261-1793906115394
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31165261-AaGB_gv0ntWaBrQWtqJd-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -103.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31165261-1793906115394
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31165261-AaGB_gv0ntWaBrQWtqJd-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -94.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -163.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -6.3k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -8.4k |