Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 62.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31152690-1793930708908
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31152690-AaDoUW1tn2nmucE3CmoG-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 612.7k
Equity ratio: 98.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31152690-1793930708908
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31152690-AaDoUW1tn2nmucE3CmoG-1
XBRL: f:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c45
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 133.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -10.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -2.5k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 62.9k |