Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -184.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31152038-1793917167897
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31152038-AZ8d82uT5Z0LpFBRt-CA-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 516.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31152038-1793917167897
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31152038-AZ8d82uT5Z0LpFBRt-CA-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 2.5m
Equity ratio: 77.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31152038-1793917167897
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31152038-AZ8d82uT5Z0LpFBRt-CA-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 8 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 78 |
| 2024 | — | DKK -205.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 516.2k |