Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -10.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31053943-1793941979195
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31053943-AaGBizJbn2nmucE3QRBw-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -181.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31053943-1793941979195
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31053943-AaGBizJbn2nmucE3QRBw-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 742.2k
Equity ratio: 90.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31053943-1793941979195
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31053943-AaGBizJbn2nmucE3QRBw-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 185.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 135.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 59.4k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -181.4k |