Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 19.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31053587-1793937861560
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31053587-AZUVEcXGRifCc7_svGOW-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -285.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31053587-1793937861560
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31053587-AZUVEcXGRifCc7_svGOW-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK -399.9k
Equity ratio: -51.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31053587-1793937861560
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31053587-AZUVEcXGRifCc7_svGOW-1
XBRL: f:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 52.4k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -290.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 212.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -285.5k |