Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -25k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30896572-1793897514945
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30896572-AZ5j5K95knvYNIA8Z-_Y-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -19k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30896572-1793897514945
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30896572-AZ5j5K95knvYNIA8Z-_Y-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 101k
Equity ratio: 26.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30896572-1793897514945
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30896572-AZ5j5K95knvYNIA8Z-_Y-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -19k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -19k |