Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 155.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30833309-1793918815432
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30833309-AaDymYB1n2nmucE3D1t--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 95.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30833309-1793918815432
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30833309-AaDymYB1n2nmucE3D1t--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 5.2m
Equity ratio: 80%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30833309-1793918815432
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30833309-AaDymYB1n2nmucE3D1t--1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ID_11
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 82.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 80k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 107.3k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 95.5k |