Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 304.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30830644-1793888266610
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30830644-AZtlUNVQzdSl42S2Z0ry-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 56.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30830644-1793888266610
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30830644-AZtlUNVQzdSl42S2Z0ry-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 5.8m
Equity ratio: 55%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30830644-1793888266610
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30830644-AZtlUNVQzdSl42S2Z0ry-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | — |
| 2022 | — | DKK 31.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -206k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -150.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 56.7k |