Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -53.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30827414-1793901364305
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30827414-AZto-xeH7yUF1StKhzao-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 17.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30827414-1793901364305
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30827414-AZto-xeH7yUF1StKhzao-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 1.5m
Equity ratio: 90.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30827414-1793901364305
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30827414-AZto-xeH7yUF1StKhzao-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -8.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -325.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -103.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 17.2k |