Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -278.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30824997-1793917109580
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30824997-AZy9SGH1YmqIeOMzH72P-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 6.6m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30824997-1793917109580
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30824997-AZy9SGH1YmqIeOMzH72P-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 131.5m
Equity ratio: 98.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30824997-1793917109580
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30824997-AZy9SGH1YmqIeOMzH72P-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 8.8m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 11.5m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 68.5m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 6.6m |