Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 51.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30736656-1793886789997
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30736656-AZ7URu0tJsD7XaxeWaTk-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: EUR
Equity
DKK 6.5m
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30736656-1793886789997
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30736656-AZ7URu0tJsD7XaxeWaTk-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: EUR
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 205.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -378.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 244.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 51.7k |