Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -140.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30735188-1793938639098
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30735188-AZgNv-5ecQeRcZpi_NOM-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: Per01012024_31122024
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -143.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30735188-1793938639098
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30735188-AZgNv-5ecQeRcZpi_NOM-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: Per01012024_31122024
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -206.8k
Equity ratio: -74.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30735188-1793938639098
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30735188-AZgNv-5ecQeRcZpi_NOM-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: Per01012024_31122024-Instant
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK -17.3k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -45k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -1.2m |
| 2024 | — | DKK -143.2k |