Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -14.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30728270-1793942213911
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30728270-AZ75Lsxj_ZC7fwDuo8uV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 548.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30728270-1793942213911
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30728270-AZ75Lsxj_ZC7fwDuo8uV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 3.9m
Equity ratio: 99.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30728270-1793942213911
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30728270-AZ75Lsxj_ZC7fwDuo8uV-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -790.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 224.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 90 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 548.9k |