Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -131k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30726197-1793935205255
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30726197-AZ8aBi34Y4y0EUXkwNBI-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 3.5m
Equity ratio: 53.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30726197-1793935205255
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30726197-AZ8aBi34Y4y0EUXkwNBI-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -83.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 966.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 781.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -131k |