Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -427.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30723457-1793946500718
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30723457-AZ79__qgaPsx4HbmizS5-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -511.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30723457-1793946500718
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30723457-AZ79__qgaPsx4HbmizS5-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 43.2m
Equity ratio: 48.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30723457-1793946500718
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30723457-AZ79__qgaPsx4HbmizS5-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 0 | DKK -10.5m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 6.9m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 2.5m |
| 2025 | — | DKK -511.7k |