Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2021
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 106k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30711955-1793915143601
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30711955-AYDgUzuV3KdRBpU1VJjJ-1
XBRL: EOGS_201640000:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2021 - 31 Dec 2021
Context: c2
Unit: currency
Net result
DKK 65.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30711955-1793915143601
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30711955-AYDgUzuV3KdRBpU1VJjJ-1
XBRL: EOGS_201640000:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2021 - 31 Dec 2021
Context: c2
Unit: currency
Equity
DKK 206k
Equity ratio: 20.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30711955-1793915143601
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30711955-AYDgUzuV3KdRBpU1VJjJ-1
XBRL: EOGS_201640000:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2021 - 31 Dec 2021
Context: c4
Unit: currency
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2018 | — | DKK 13.5k |
| 2019 | — | DKK -52.4k |
| 2020 | — | DKK -552.8k |
| 2021 | — | DKK 65.1k |