Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -4.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30708083-1793944038691
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30708083-AZgNyasRXuRQWMaeGQAj-1
XBRL: ifrs-full:ProfitLossFromOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -111.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30708083-1793944038691
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30708083-AZgNyasRXuRQWMaeGQAj-1
XBRL: ifrs-full:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 920.4m
Equity ratio: 96.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30708083-1793944038691
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30708083-AZgNyasRXuRQWMaeGQAj-1
XBRL: ifrs-full:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx5
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -592.1m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 213.3m |
| 2024 | — | DKK -111.9m |