Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 263.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30698169-1793948033458
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30698169-AZq2BiTooavC2P6E0MZA-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 2.5m
Equity ratio: 89.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30698169-1793948033458
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30698169-AZq2BiTooavC2P6E0MZA-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 65k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 166k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 360.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 263.3k |