Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 378.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30695909-1793892860061
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30695909-AaBXMVNj3RIqqouCxSPB-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 10.1m
Equity ratio: 86.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30695909-1793892860061
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30695909-AaBXMVNj3RIqqouCxSPB-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.4m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 961k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1m |
| 2026 | — | DKK 378.3k |