Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 651.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30692985-1793947911341
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30692985-AZnN1Y7JsPFfqUBJfsGe-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 1.4m
Equity ratio: 81.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30692985-1793947911341
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30692985-AZnN1Y7JsPFfqUBJfsGe-1
XBRL: f:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -179k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -184.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 99.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 651.1k |