Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 773.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30690923-1793937864707
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30690923-AZ6wuqrQS-Xa9pArXVgG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -866.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30690923-1793937864707
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30690923-AZ6wuqrQS-Xa9pArXVgG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 7.8m
Equity ratio: 76.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30690923-1793937864707
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30690923-AZ6wuqrQS-Xa9pArXVgG-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 480.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.6m |
| 2024 | — | DKK -177.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -866.6k |