Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 181.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30615875-1793951499982
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30615875-AZ1E_ChhUOE-jG7uUCTe-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 121.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30615875-1793951499982
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30615875-AZ1E_ChhUOE-jG7uUCTe-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 235.2k
Equity ratio: 17.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30615875-1793951499982
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30615875-AZ1E_ChhUOE-jG7uUCTe-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 619 | -DKK 105 |
| 2023 | DKK 652 | DKK 37 |
| 2024 | DKK 619.5k | DKK -82.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 121.2k |