Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 16.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30609263-1793889545933
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30609263-AZpzbwF_OSWO8eYIpLP5-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 35.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30609263-1793889545933
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30609263-AZpzbwF_OSWO8eYIpLP5-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 526.1k
Equity ratio: 43.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30609263-1793889545933
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30609263-AZpzbwF_OSWO8eYIpLP5-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 161.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -108.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 134.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 35.9k |