Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30588312-1793949318874
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30588312-AZ4WJJDTik2uJoLjSVuV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -1.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30588312-1793949318874
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30588312-AZ4WJJDTik2uJoLjSVuV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -816k
Equity ratio: -29.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30588312-1793949318874
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30588312-AZ4WJJDTik2uJoLjSVuV-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -977.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -2.1m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 400.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -1.3m |