Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -140.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30564847-1793943063235
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30564847-AaFnhrFzn2nmucE3OLlH-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -140k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30564847-1793943063235
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30564847-AaFnhrFzn2nmucE3OLlH-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 68k
Equity ratio: 7.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30564847-1793943063235
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30564847-AaFnhrFzn2nmucE3OLlH-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ID_11
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 618.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 69.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 478 |
| 2026 | — | DKK -140k |