Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 59k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30538404-1793944870138
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30538404-AZ8IHR235Z0LpFBRrRoh-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 52.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30538404-1793944870138
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30538404-AZ8IHR235Z0LpFBRrRoh-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK -74.5k
Equity ratio: -12.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30538404-1793944870138
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30538404-AZ8IHR235Z0LpFBRrRoh-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -7.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 67.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -39.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 52.4k |