Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -2.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30535472-1793922119346
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30535472-AZzR89Nuz53i_6-1Tu4b-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -8.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30535472-1793922119346
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30535472-AZzR89Nuz53i_6-1Tu4b-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -25.1k
Equity ratio: -39.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30535472-1793922119346
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30535472-AZzR89Nuz53i_6-1Tu4b-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 10.5k |
| 2023 | — | -DKK 875 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 651 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -8.8k |