Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -286.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30499425-1793938784816
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30499425-AZ74hefIJsD7XaxeaLer-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -545.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30499425-1793938784816
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30499425-AZ74hefIJsD7XaxeaLer-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 3.9m
Equity ratio: 92.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30499425-1793938784816
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30499425-AZ74hefIJsD7XaxeaLer-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 167.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.2m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 912.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -545.7k |