Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -464.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30497635-1792860318871
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30497635-AaA-KKZ33RIqqouCu1t_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 19.6m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30497635-1792860318871
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30497635-AaA-KKZ33RIqqouCu1t_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 78.7m
Equity ratio: 99.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30497635-1792860318871
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30497635-AaA-KKZ33RIqqouCu1t_-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.2m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 3.3m |
| 2025 | — | — |
| 2026 | — | DKK 19.6m |