Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 208.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30494032-1793939655310
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30494032-AZrJ5A1h6oLUEBWhcG1N-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 108.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30494032-1793939655310
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30494032-AZrJ5A1h6oLUEBWhcG1N-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 3.9m
Equity ratio: 53.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30494032-1793939655310
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30494032-AZrJ5A1h6oLUEBWhcG1N-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 54.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 116.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 207.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 108.1k |