Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -509.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30493567-1793926479859
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30493567-AZ1EPGKbrcE9-Qwk2xQo-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 0
Equity ratio: 0%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30493567-1793926479859
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30493567-AZ1EPGKbrcE9-Qwk2xQo-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -49.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -45.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -56.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -509.1k |