Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 40.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30360281-1793864974607
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30360281-AZtno7mt7MFYLSEqACZY-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 12.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30360281-1793864974607
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30360281-AZtno7mt7MFYLSEqACZY-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 227.8k
Equity ratio: 25.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30360281-1793864974607
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30360281-AZtno7mt7MFYLSEqACZY-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | — |
| 2022 | — | DKK 2.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 300.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 248.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 12.6k |