Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -49k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30353676-1793914612431
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30353676-AZmeG8CjeM3yCJLSmcBb-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 1m
Equity ratio: 78.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30353676-1793914612431
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30353676-AZmeG8CjeM3yCJLSmcBb-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -172k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 254.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 22.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -49k |