Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
-DKK 260
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30284380-1793918904027
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30284380-AZwzgXL8zh75jaqyTAXV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Aug 2024 - 31 Jul 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 158.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30284380-1793918904027
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30284380-AZwzgXL8zh75jaqyTAXV-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Aug 2024 - 31 Jul 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 142.2k
Equity ratio: 25.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30284380-1793918904027
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30284380-AZwzgXL8zh75jaqyTAXV-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Aug 2024 - 31 Jul 2025
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 114 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 114 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 119.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 158.7k |