Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2020
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -7.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30281071-1793892053857
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30281071-AXbMd-UAMOY5dGRAPlLA-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2020
Context: duration_only
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -545.6k
Equity ratio: -41.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30281071-1793892053857
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30281071-AXbMd-UAMOY5dGRAPlLA-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2019 - 30 Jun 2020
Context: instant_only
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2017 | — | DKK -8.9k |
| 2018 | — | DKK -8.7k |
| 2019 | — | DKK -7.5k |
| 2020 | — | DKK -7.5k |