Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 578.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30274202-1793947876812
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30274202-AZ6nwERXHpprI11O9LyJ-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Net result
DKK -44.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30274202-1793947876812
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30274202-AZ6nwERXHpprI11O9LyJ-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK 615.3k
Equity ratio: 6.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30274202-1793947876812
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30274202-AZ6nwERXHpprI11O9LyJ-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 155.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 183.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -240.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -44.3k |