Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 240.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30240952-1793930208781
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30240952-AZ4WCT40flpRAlmqTGon-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -438.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30240952-1793930208781
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30240952-AZ4WCT40flpRAlmqTGon-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 204.2k
Equity ratio: 48.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30240952-1793930208781
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30240952-AZ4WCT40flpRAlmqTGon-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 735k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.1m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 97.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -438.7k |