Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 383.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30201337-1793926910199
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30201337-AZ8bsYwzcguJTV-xHDs4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 284.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30201337-1793926910199
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30201337-AZ8bsYwzcguJTV-xHDs4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 409.7k
Equity ratio: 40.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30201337-1793926910199
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30201337-AZ8bsYwzcguJTV-xHDs4-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c6
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 231 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 279 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 524.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 284.7k |