Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2022
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 277.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30199871-1793939853507
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30199871-AYgyqyvWXmE5tTfc-gDo-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 184.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30199871-1793939853507
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30199871-AYgyqyvWXmE5tTfc-gDo-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK -1m
Equity ratio: -407%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30199871-1793939853507
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30199871-AYgyqyvWXmE5tTfc-gDo-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2022 - 31 Dec 2022
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2019 | — | DKK -202k |
| 2020 | — | DKK -216k |
| 2021 | — | DKK 63.5k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 184.1k |