Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30198425-1793931983390
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30198425-AaEu_DYNntWaBrQWmku9-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30198425-1793931983390
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30198425-AaEu_DYNntWaBrQWmku9-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 110.8k
Equity ratio: 88.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30198425-1793931983390
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30198425-AaEu_DYNntWaBrQWmku9-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -2.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -3.6k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -4k |