Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 342.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30193202-1793912256120
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30193202-AaFTP6Ban2nmucE3M0rT-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30193202-1793912256120
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30193202-AaFTP6Ban2nmucE3M0rT-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 8.5m
Equity ratio: 95.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-30193202-1793912256120
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-30193202-AaFTP6Ban2nmucE3M0rT-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 748.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -45.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 253.1k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 1m |