Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 66.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29972664-1793919624299
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29972664-AaGgw8hTaNDWUdobJCW0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 51.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29972664-1793919624299
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29972664-AaGgw8hTaNDWUdobJCW0-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -73.8k
Equity ratio: -130.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29972664-1793919624299
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29972664-AaGgw8hTaNDWUdobJCW0-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 105.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 68k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 171.6k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 51.3k |