Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -27.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29971277-1793924168385
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29971277-AaFjqe2xntWaBrQWrgx7-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -160.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29971277-1793924168385
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29971277-AaFjqe2xntWaBrQWrgx7-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 13.6m
Equity ratio: 98.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29971277-1793924168385
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29971277-AaFjqe2xntWaBrQWrgx7-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 431k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 254.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 538.6k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -160.1k |