Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -2.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29935637-1793856609880
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29935637-AZ6G_gSAmjPA00Nu0B4Z-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 59.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29935637-1793856609880
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29935637-AZ6G_gSAmjPA00Nu0B4Z-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 1.5bn
Equity ratio: 98.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29935637-1793856609880
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29935637-AZ6G_gSAmjPA00Nu0B4Z-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c9
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 0 | — |
| 2023 | DKK 0 | — |
| 2024 | DKK 0 | DKK 56.4m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 59.9m |