Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 15k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29917795-1793942641056
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29917795-AZ1xr_kMIfGsIONvO2b3-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 690.2k
Equity ratio: 56.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29917795-1793942641056
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29917795-AZ1xr_kMIfGsIONvO2b3-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | -DKK 58 |
| 2023 | — | -DKK 381 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 93.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 15k |