Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -25.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29915725-1793900492109
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29915725-AaEwCkN6ntWaBrQWmnys-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 96.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29915725-1793900492109
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29915725-AaEwCkN6ntWaBrQWmnys-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 4.3m
Equity ratio: 96.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29915725-1793900492109
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29915725-AaEwCkN6ntWaBrQWmnys-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 197.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 193.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 156.5k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 96.9k |