Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -10.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29810397-1793939762858
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29810397-AaE0R20LdYmTvyoqYX9A-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 378.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29810397-1793939762858
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29810397-AaE0R20LdYmTvyoqYX9A-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 4.3m
Equity ratio: 99.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-29810397-1793939762858
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-29810397-AaE0R20LdYmTvyoqYX9A-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 246.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 627k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 290.7k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 378.1k |